Sat. Oct. 27th Grip It Climbing

Open Men

Refresh

Rank Athlete First Name Finals Qualifier
1. MULLER Josh 2T 4z 3A5 7T 7z 17A9
2. SETHNA Eric 2T 4z 3A8 7T 7z 9A8
3. DERKSEN Mark 2T 4z 5A13 7T 7z 12A9
4. LEE Hunter 1T 3z 3A5 6T 7z 9A23
5. EVELEIGH Marc 0T 4z 0A16 6T 7z 10A9
6. HORSFIELD Alex 0T 2z 0A2 6T 7z 10A9
7. MALLETTE Dominick 0T 2z 0A4 7T 7z 21A10
8. BOKENFOHR Dylan - 6T 7z 19A11
9. EVELEIGH Scott - 5T 7z 5A8
10. CLEMENT Rauth - 5T 7z 8A12
11. GAUK Marko - 5T 7z 13A17
12. LUCAS Matt - 5T 7z 14A13
13. CURRIE Adam - 5T 6z 13A8
14. CAISSE Carter - 5T 6z 19A12
15. WHITE Tyler - 5T 6z 19A13
16. ARCHIBALD Jonny - 5T 6z 20A9
17. KIM Brian - 5T 5z 14A8
18. PEREIRA Dylan - 4T 6z 10A10
19. COLLEAUX Carter - 4T 6z 11A8
20. BEXSON Tanner - 4T 6z 11A9
21. LEARNED LAVOIE Jakob - 4T 6z 11A16
22. LOUIS Connor - 4T 6z 14A16
23. HOLT Colby - 4T 6z 17A12
24. JONES Justin - 4T 6z 23A24
25. FEDORCHUK Matthew - 4T 6z 26A12
26. GONKOWICZ Quinn - 4T 5z 12A7
27. O'BRIEN Will - 4T 5z 17A16
28. NG Eric - 4T 5z 22A14
29. WATMOUGH Grayson - 4T 5z 28A12
30. SCHIMPF Ethan - 3T 6z 5A13
31. ANWEILER Ethan - 3T 6z 6A11
32. MACDONALD Caleb - 3T 6z 6A15
33. HUGHES Jack - 3T 6z 8A9
34. STREET Jonah - 3T 6z 9A15
35. ANEMA Noel - 3T 6z 12A22
36. MACDONALD Benjamin - 3T 6z 13A20
37. CHENIER Stephen - 3T 6z 15A10
38. AMY Logan - 3T 6z 19A15
39. MACKENZIE Mate - 3T 5z 6A6
40. REGEHR Jace - 3T 5z 8A9
41. UTIGARD Zachary - 3T 5z 8A12
42. KWAN Will - 3T 4z 8A7
43. PINSK Aidan - 3T 4z 15A14
44. MURRAY David - 3T 4z 17A8
45. FARR-JONES Cameron - 3T 3z 12A7
46. KOKOT Zachary - 2T 5z 5A9
47. VOGT Ian - 2T 5z 12A15
48. HALLER Eric - 2T 5z 20A12
49. POWER Jared - 2T 3z 11A9
50. PERRY Noah - 1T 3z 2A4
51. KERNAGHAN Aaron - 1T 2z 8A5
52. LANIER Quinn - 0T 2z 0A3
53. O'REILLY Paul - 0T 2z 0A4
54. ROSVOLD David - 0T 1z 0A2
55. TAYLOR Ken - 0T 1z 0A6
56. BREWSTER Aidan - -
56. MARR Jesse - -
56. MCMASTER Clark - -
56. NICKEL Brody - -
56. VAN DE PANNE Job - -
56. VAN DEN BOSCH Kiefer - -
56. VAN DEN BOSCH Rene - -
56. VAN DER KAMP Jeff - -