Sat. Dec. 1st CCC - Rocky Mountain

Men's Open

Refresh

Rank Athlete First Name Finals Qualifier
1. DERKSEN Mark Group B 3T 4z 7A7 4T 4z 10A9
2. SETHNA Eric Group A 2T 4z 6A6 3T 4z 3A4
3. MARTINO Tyson Group B 2T 3z 12A13 4T 4z 9A7
4. MACMILLAN Robin Group A 1T 3z 3A10 4T 4z 4A4
5. EVELEIGH Scott Group A 1T 2z 4A6 4T 4z 9A6
6. ARCHAMBAULT Dan Group B 1T 2z 5A5 3T 4z 7A11
7. EVELEIGH Marc Group A 0T 1z 0A4 3T 4z 6A7
8. FUJINAGA Loic Group B 0T 1z 0A4 2T 4z 3A5
9. BOKENFOHR Dylan Group B 0T 1z 0A5 2T 4z 4A6
10. SALVADOR Stephen Group A 0T 1z 0A5 2T 4z 5A9
11. ARCHIBALD Jon Group A 0T 1z 0A6 2T 4z 6A13
12. SOMJI Ethan Group B 0T 1z 0A6 2T 3z 14A16
13. WHITE Tyler Group A 0T 1z 0A7 2T 3z 4A15
14. MALLETTE Dominick Group B 0T 1z 0A7 1T 4z 3A10
15. SADLIER Aaron Group A 0T 1z 0A8 2T 3z 7A7
16. WHITE Joel Group B 0T 1z 0A8 1T 3z 1A3
17. FIALA Adam Group A 0T 1z 0A9 2T 3z 8A9
18. CHENIER Stephen Group B 0T 1z 0A9 1T 3z 2A4
18. LUCAS Matt Group B 0T 1z 0A9 1T 3z 2A4
20. KIM Brian Group A 0T 1z 0A10 1T 4z 3A9
20. LEARNED LAVOIE Jakob Group A 0T 1z 0A10 1T 4z 3A9
22. BEEK Noah Group B 0T 1z 0A11 1T 3z 7A21
23. O'BRIEN Will Group A 0T 1z 0A12 1T 4z 3A16
24. FLYNN Ethan Group B 0T 1z 0A12 1T 2z 3A8
25. MACKENZIE Mate Group A 0T 1z 0A13 1T 4z 6A5
26. LOUIS Connor Group B 0T 1z 0A13 1T 2z 6A8
27. LEE Hunter Group A 0T 1z 0A14 1T 4z 6A9
28. NELSON Peter Group B 0T 1z 0A14 0T 4z 0A13
29. PLOUGHMAN Tristan Group A 0T 1z 0A15 1T 3z 2A6
30. MACDONALD Caleb Group B 0T 1z 0A15 0T 3z 0A4
31. HILL Brennan Group A 0T 1z 0A16 0T 4z 0A8
31. MACDONALD Benjamin Group A 0T 1z 0A16 0T 4z 0A8
33. GAUK Marko Group B 0T 1z 0A16 0T 3z 0A7
34. BEXSON Tanner Group B 0T 1z 0A17 0T 3z 0A8
34. LOKE Anthony Group B 0T 1z 0A17 0T 3z 0A8
36. DESCHAMPS-ROBERTSON Alexander Group A 0T 1z 0A18 0T 4z 0A9
37. CURRIE Adam Group A 0T 1z 0A19 0T 3z 0A6
37. RICE Joshua Group A 0T 1z 0A19 0T 3z 0A6
39. CHAN Lucas Group B 0T 1z 0A19 0T 3z 0A9
40. HAJDUK Cam Group B 0T 1z 0A20 0T 3z 0A10
41. CAISSE Carter Group B 0T 1z 0A21 0T 3z 0A11
41. DOERING Gabe Group A 0T 1z 0A21 0T 3z 0A11
41. SARGENT-LASKIN Isaac Group A 0T 1z 0A21 0T 3z 0A11
41. WATMOUGH Grayson Group B 0T 1z 0A21 0T 3z 0A11
45. GONKOWICZ Quinn Group B 0T 1z 0A23 0T 3z 0A16
45. HOLT Colby Group B 0T 1z 0A23 0T 3z 0A16
47. KOKOT Zachary Group A 0T 1z 0A23 0T 2z 0A2
47. KWAN Will Group A 0T 1z 0A23 0T 2z 0A2
49. GEE Samuel Group B 0T 1z 0A25 0T 2z 0A4
49. MACMILLAN-SKEAD Kai Group B 0T 1z 0A25 0T 2z 0A4
51. FARR-JONES Cameron Group A 0T 1z 0A25 0T 2z 0A6
51. HILDEBRAND Paul Group A 0T 1z 0A25 0T 2z 0A6
51. NUYT Felix Group A 0T 1z 0A25 0T 2z 0A6
51. VOGT Ian Group A 0T 1z 0A25 0T 2z 0A6
55. CAMPBELL Steven Group B 0T 1z 0A27 0T 2z 0A5
55. HERMAN Jan Group B 0T 1z 0A27 0T 2z 0A5
55. TAYLOR Jeff Group B 0T 1z 0A27 0T 2z 0A5
58. CORRY Jackson Group A 0T 1z 0A29 0T 2z 0A7
58. SOICHUK Ilya Group A 0T 1z 0A29 0T 2z 0A7
60. ISAAK Daniel Group B 0T 1z 0A30 0T 2z 0A6
61. DAVISON Connor Group A 0T 1z 0A31 0T 2z 0A8
62. SVOBODA David Group B 0T 1z 0A31 0T 2z 0A9
63. ANWEILER Ethan Group A 0T 1z 0A32 0T 2z 0A9
64. HUGHES Jack Group B 0T 1z 0A32 0T 2z 0A10
65. UTIGARD Zachary Group A 0T 1z 0A33 0T 2z 0A10
66. CORRY Samuel Group B 0T 1z 0A33 0T 2z 0A11
67. FEDORCHUK Matthew Group B 0T 1z 0A34 0T 1z 0A1
67. KANGAS Spencer Group A 0T 1z 0A34 0T 1z 0A1
67. KERNAGHAN Aaron Group A 0T 1z 0A34 0T 1z 0A1
67. O'REILLY Paul Group A 0T 1z 0A34 0T 1z 0A1
71. STREET Jonah Group B 0T 1z 0A35 0T 1z 0A2
72. LYPKO Maksym Group B 0T 1z 0A36 0T 1z 0A3
73. POWER Jared Group A 0T 1z 0A37 0T 1z 0A4
74. ELFORD Cael Group B 0T 1z 0A38 0T 1z 0A5
74. NG Eric Group B 0T 1z 0A38 0T 1z 0A5
74. RICHARDS Sami Group A 0T 1z 0A38 0T 1z 0A5
77. HALLER Eric Group B 0T 1z 0A41 0T 0z 0A0
77. MARTENS Isaac Group B 0T 1z 0A41 0T 0z 0A0
77. WEINHAUPL Dominic Group A 0T 1z 0A41 0T 0z 0A0
80. CLARK Quinn Group A - -
80. CLEMENT Rauth Group B - -
80. O’BRIEN-MORAN Niall Group A - -